RESULTADOS EXÁMENES FINALES
CURSO DE NIVELACION ACADEMICA
DICIEMBRE 2017

Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALCOBA, Fabián Esteban A A
 ANDRADA, Franco Javier A A
 BARBIERI, Ezequiel A A
 BIANCIOTTI, Elbio Renato A A
 BLANCO, Alejandro Ignacio A A
 CORONEL, Mario Oscar A A
 DIAZ, Nicolás Horacio A A
 FRUTO, Francisco Eduardo A A
 GIUDICE, Francisco David A A
 GONZALEZ, Alberto Patricio A A
 ISLAS SELEME, Fernando Emanuel A A
 KORNER, Ramiro Diego A A
 LOPEZ, Gonzalo Manuel A A
 MOYA, Federico Martín A A
 POLLON, Rubén David A A
 ROMERO, Martin Sebastián A A
 SANCHEZ, Sergio Fernando A A
 SUAREZ, Emilio A A
 VIDARTE, Diego Nazareno A A
 VILLABONA, Rubén Darío A A
 YAMAZAKI, Matías Sebastián A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALI, Jonatan Darío A A
 JEREZ, Leonardo Javier A A
 VILLOLDO, José María A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALCOBA, Fabián Esteban A A
 ANDRADA, Franco Javier A A
 BARBIERI, Ezequiel A A
 BERICAT, Alejandro Ruben R R
 BIANCIOTTI, Elbio Renato A A
 BLANCO, Alejandro Ignacio R R
 CORONEL, Mario Oscar A A
 DIAZ, Nicolás Horacio A A
 FRUTO, Francisco Eduardo A A
 GIUDICE, Francisco David A A
 GONZALEZ, Alberto Patricio R R
 ISLAS SELEME, Fernando Emanuel A A
 KORNER, Ramiro Diego A A
 LOPEZ, Gonzalo Manuel A A
 MOYA, Federico Martín A A
 POLLON, Rubén David A A
 ROMERO, Martin Sebastián A A
 SANCHEZ, Sergio Fernando A A
 SILVA, Carlos Javier A A
 SUAREZ, Emilio A A
 VIDARTE, Diego Nazareno R R
 VILLABONA, Rubén Darío A A
 YAMAZAKI, Matías Sebastián A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALI, Jonatan Darío R R
 JEREZ, Leonardo Javier A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALCOBA, Fabián Esteban A A
 ANDRADA, Franco Javier A A
 BARBIERI, Ezequiel A A
 BERICAT, Alejandro Ruben A A
 BIANCIOTTI, Elbio Renato A A
 BLANCO, Alejandro Ignacio A A
 CORONEL, Mario Oscar A A
 DIAZ, Nicolás Horacio A A
 FRUTO, Francisco Eduardo A A
 GIUDICE, Francisco David A A
 GONZALEZ, Alberto Patricio A A
 ISLAS SELEME, Fernando Emanuel A A
 KORNER, Ramiro Diego A A
 LOPEZ, Gonzalo Manuel A A
 MOYA, Federico Martín A A
 POLLON, Rubén David A A
 ROMERO, Martin Sebastián A A
 SANCHEZ, Sergio Fernando A A
 SILVA, Carlos Javier A A
 SUAREZ, Emilio A A
 VIDARTE, Diego Nazareno A A
 VILLABONA, Rubén Darío A A
 YAMAZAKI, Matías Sebastián A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALI, Jonatan Darío A A
 JEREZ, Leonardo Javier A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALCOBA, Fabián Esteban A A
 ANDRADA, Franco Javier A A
 BARBIERI, Ezequiel A A
 BERICAT, Alejandro Ruben A A
 BIANCIOTTI, Elbio Renato A A
 BLANCO, Alejandro Ignacio A A
 CORONEL, Mario Oscar A A
 DIAZ, Nicolás Horacio A A
 FRUTO, Francisco Eduardo A A
 GIUDICE, Francisco David A A
 GONZALEZ, Alberto Patricio A A
 ISLAS SELEME, Fernando Emanuel A A
 KORNER, Ramiro Diego A A
 LOPEZ, Gonzalo Manuel A A
 MOYA, Federico Martín A A
 POLLON, Rubén David A A
 ROMERO, Martin Sebastián A A
 SANCHEZ, Sergio Fernando A A
 SILVA, Carlos Javier A A
 SUAREZ, Emilio A A
 VIDARTE, Diego Nazareno A A
 VILLABONA, Rubén Darío A A
 YAMAZAKI, Matías Sebastián A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALI, Jonatan Darío A A
 JEREZ, Leonardo Javier A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALCOBA, Fabián Esteban A A
 ANDRADA, Franco Javier A A
 BARBIERI, Ezequiel A A
 BERICAT, Alejandro Ruben A A
 BIANCIOTTI, Elbio Renato A A
 BLANCO, Alejandro Ignacio R R
 CORONEL, Mario Oscar A A
 DIAZ, Nicolás Horacio A A
 FRUTO, Francisco Eduardo A A
 GIUDICE, Francisco David A A
 GONZALEZ, Alberto Patricio A A
 ISLAS SELEME, Fernando Emanuel A A
 KORNER, Ramiro Diego A A
 LOPEZ, Gonzalo Manuel A A
 MOYA, Federico Martín A A
 POLLON, Rubén David A A
 ROMERO, Martin Sebastián A A
 SANCHEZ, Sergio Fernando R R
 SILVA, Carlos Javier A A
 SUAREZ, Emilio A A
 VIDARTE, Diego Nazareno R R
 VILLABONA, Rubén Darío A A
 YAMAZAKI, Matías Sebastián A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALI, Jonatan Darío A A
 JEREZ, Leonardo Javier A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALCOBA, Fabián Esteban A A
 ANDRADA, Franco Javier A A
 BARBIERI, Ezequiel A A
 BIANCIOTTI, Elbio Renato A A
 BLANCO, Alejandro Ignacio A A
 CORONEL, Mario Oscar A A
 DIAZ, Nicolás Horacio A A
 GIUDICE, Francisco David A A
 GONZALEZ, Alberto Patricio A A
 ISLAS SELEME, Fernando Emanuel A A
 IVANOVICH, Sebastián Nahir A A
 KORNER, Ramiro Diego A A
 LOPEZ, Gonzalo Manuel A A
 MOYA, Federico Martín A A
 POLLON, Rubén David A A
 ROMERO, Martin Sebastián A A
 SANCHEZ, Sergio Fernando A A
 SILVA, Carlos Javier A A
 SUAREZ, Emilio A A
 TORRENT, Jorge Rubén A A
 VIDARTE, Diego Nazareno A A
 VILLABONA, Rubén Darío A A
 YAMAZAKI, Matías Sebastián A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALI, Jonatan Darío A A
 JEREZ, Leonardo Javier A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 VIDARTE, Diego Nazareno A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALCOBA, Fabián Esteban A A
 ANDRADA, Franco Javier A A
 BARBIERI, Ezequiel A A
 BERICAT, Alejandro Ruben A A
 BIANCIOTTI, Elbio Renato A A
 BLANCO, Alejandro Ignacio A A
 CORONEL, Mario Oscar A A
 DIAZ, Nicolás Horacio A A
 FRUTO, Francisco Eduardo A A
 GIUDICE, Francisco David A A
 GONZALEZ, Alberto Patricio A A
 ISLAS SELEME, Fernando Emanuel A A
 KORNER, Ramiro Diego A A
 LOPEZ, Gonzalo Manuel A A
 MOYA, Federico Martín A A
 POLLON, Rubén David A A
 ROMERO, Martin Sebastián A A
 SANCHEZ, Sergio Fernando A A
 SILVA, Carlos Javier A A
 SUAREZ, Emilio A A
 VIDARTE, Diego Nazareno Ausente Ausente
 VILLABONA, Rubén Darío A A
 YAMAZAKI, Matías Sebastián A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALI, Jonatan Darío A A
 JEREZ, Leonardo Javier A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALCOBA, Fabián Esteban A A
 ANDRADA, Franco Javier A A
 BARBIERI, Ezequiel A A
 BERICAT, Alejandro Ruben A A
 BIANCIOTTI, Elbio Renato A A
 BLANCO, Alejandro Ignacio A A
 CORONEL, Mario Oscar A A
 DIAZ, Nicolás Horacio A A
 FRUTO, Francisco Eduardo A A
 GIUDICE, Francisco David A A
 GONZALEZ, Alberto Patricio A A
 ISLAS SELEME, Fernando Emanuel A A
 KORNER, Ramiro Diego A A
 LOPEZ, Gonzalo Manuel A A
 MOYA, Federico Martín A A
 POLLON, Rubén David A A
 ROMERO, Martin Sebastián A A
 SANCHEZ, Sergio Fernando A A
 SILVA, Carlos Javier A A
 SUAREZ, Emilio A A
 VIDARTE, Diego Nazareno A A
 VILLABONA, Rubén Darío A A
 YAMAZAKI, Matías Sebastián A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALCOBA, Fabián Esteban A A
 ANDRADA, Franco Javier A A
 BARBIERI, Ezequiel A A
 BIANCIOTTI, Elbio Renato A A
 BLANCO, Alejandro Ignacio A A
 CORONEL, Mario Oscar A A
 DIAZ, Nicolás Horacio A A
 GIUDICE, Francisco David A A
 GONZALEZ, Alberto Patricio A A
 ISLAS SELEME, Fernando Emanuel A A
 IVANOVICH, Sebastián Nahir A A
 KORNER, Ramiro Diego A A
 LOPEZ, Gonzalo Manuel A A
 MOYA, Federico Martín A A
 POLLON, Rubén David A A
 ROMERO, Martin Sebastián A A
 SANCHEZ, Sergio Fernando A A
 SILVA, Carlos Javier A A
 SUAREZ, Emilio A A
 TORRENT, Jorge Rubén A A
 VIDARTE, Diego Nazareno A A
 VILLABONA, Rubén Darío A A
 YAMAZAKI, Matías Sebastián A A
 BERICAT, Alejandro Rubén A A
 FRUTO, Francisco Eduardo A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALI, Jonatan Darío A A
 IBARRA, Cristian Matías  Ausente Ausente
 JEREZ, Leonardo Javier A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALCOBA, Fabián Esteban A A
 ANDRADA, Franco Javier A A
 BARBIERI, Ezequiel A A
 BERICAT, Alejandro Ruben A A
 BIANCIOTTI, Elbio Renato A A
 CORONEL, Mario Oscar A A
 DIAZ, Nicolás Horacio A A
 FRUTO, Francisco Eduardo A A
 GIUDICE, Francisco David A A
 GONZALEZ, Alberto Patricio A A
 ISLAS SELEME, Fernando Emanuel A A
 KORNER, Ramiro Diego A A
 LOPEZ, Gonzalo Manuel A A
 MOYA, Federico Martín A A
 POLLON, Rubén David A A
 ROMERO, Martin Sebastián A A
 SANCHEZ, Sergio Fernando A A
 SILVA, Carlos Javier A A
 SUAREZ, Emilio A A
 VIDARTE, Diego Nazareno R R
 VILLABONA, Rubén Darío A A
Apellido y nombres Calificación
Teórico Competencias
 ALI, Jonatan Darío A A
 JEREZ, Leonardo Javier A A

Ultima actualización: 07/07/2017
Avda. Martinez de Hoz e Irala s/n - Puerto (7600) Mar del Plata - Tel. Fax: (054-223) 489-0616/17